pagebg  

ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА ПО ФУТБОЛУ 2014 РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ

ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА ПО ФУТБОЛУ 2014

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ

 

07 сентября 2012 года, пятница

Группа

время

Команды

Счет

Группа F. 1-й тур

18:00

Россия - Северная Ирландия

2:0

Группа C. 1-й тур

19:00

Казахстан - Ирландия

1:2

Группа F. 1-й тур

19:00

Азербайджан - Израиль

1:1

Группа G. 1-й тур

20:00

Лихтенштейн - Босния и Герцеговина

1:8

Группа I. 1-й тур

20:00

Грузия - Белоруссия

1:0

Группа B. 1-й тур

21:00

Мальта - Армения

0:1

Группа D. 1-й тур

21:00

Эстония - Румыния

0:2

Группа A. 1-й тур

21:15

Хорватия - Македония

1:0

Группа G. 1-й тур

21:15

Литва - Словакия

1:1

Группа D. 1-й тур

21:30

Андорра - Венгрия

0:5

Группа D. 1-й тур

21:30

Нидерланды - Турция

2:0

Группа E. 1-й тур

21:30

Албания - Кипр

3:1

Группа E. 1-й тур

21:30

Словения - Швейцария

0:2

Группа G. 1-й тур

21:30

Латвия - Греция

1:2

Группа H. 1-й тур

21:30

Черногория - Польша

2:2

Группа I. 1-й тур

21:30

Финляндия - Франция

0:1

Группа A. 1-й тур

21:45

Уэльс - Бельгия

0:2

Группа B. 1-й тур

21:45

Болгария - Италия

2:2

Группа C. 1-й тур

21:45

Германия - Фарерские острова

3:0

Группа E. 1-й тур

21:45

Исландия - Норвегия

2:0

Группа F. 1-й тур

21:45

Люксембург - Португалия

1:2

Группа H. 1-й тур

21:45

Молдавия - Англия

0:5

08 сентября 2012 года, суббота

Группа

время

Команды

Счет

Группа A. 1-й тур

17:00

Шотландия - Сербия

0:0

Группа B. 1-й тур

21:15

Дания - Чехия

0:0

11 сентября 2012 года, вторник

Группа

время

Команды

Счет

Группа E. 2-й тур

20:00

Кипр - Исландия

1:0

Группа F. 2-й тур

20:00

Израиль - Россия

0:4

Группа D. 2-й тур

20:30

Румыния - Андорра

4:0

Группа I. 2-й тур

20:30

Грузия - Испания

0:1

Группа B. 2-й тур

21:00

Болгария - Армения

1:0

Группа D. 2-й тур

21:00

Турция - Эстония

3:0

Группа E. 2-й тур

21:00

Норвегия - Словения

2:1

Группа G. 2-й тур

21:00

Босния и Герцеговина - Латвия

4:1

Группа G. 2-й тур

21:15

Словакия - Лихтенштейн

2:0

Группа A. 2-й тур

21:30

Сербия - Уэльс

6:1

Группа C. 2-й тур

21:30

Швеция - Казахстан

2:0

Группа D. 2-й тур

21:30

Венгрия - Нидерланды

1:4

Группа E. 2-й тур

21:30

Швейцария - Албания

2:0

Группа H. 2-й тур

21:30

Сан-Марино - Черногория

0:6

Группа C. 2-й тур

21:35

Австрия - Германия

1:2

Группа A. 2-й тур

21:45

Бельгия - Хорватия

1:1

Группа B. 2-й тур

21:45

Италия - Мальта

2:0

Группа F. 2-й тур

21:45

Северная Ирландия - Люксембург

1:1

Группа G. 2-й тур

21:45

Греция - Литва

2:0

Группа H. 2-й тур

21:45

Польша - Молдавия

2:0

Группа A. 2-й тур

22:00

Шотландия - Македония

1:1

Группа H. 2-й тур

22:00

Англия - Украина

1:1

Группа I. 2-й тур

22:00

Франция - Белоруссия

3:1

Группа F. 2-й тур

22:15

Португалия - Азербайджан

3:0

 

   

Оставьте ответ