pagebg  

Расписание матчей

Расписание матчей

Чемпионата Украины 17-30 тур

 

17 тур — 19 ноября
Днепр — Кривбасс
Ильичевец — Арсенал
Черноморец — Карпаты
Шахтер — Металлург Д
Ворскла — Оболонь
Динамо — Александрия
Заря — Металлист
Таврия — Волынь
18 тур — 26 ноября
Кривбасс — Ильичевец
Металлист — Таврия
Александрия — Заря
Оболонь — Динамо
Металлург Д — Ворскла
Карпаты — Шахтер
Арсенал — Черноморец
Волынь — Днепр
19 тур — 3 декабря
Ильичевец — Днепр
Черноморец — Кривбасс
Шахтер — Арсенал
Ворскла — Карпаты
Динамо — Металлург Д
Заря — Оболонь
Таврия — Александрия
Металлист — Волынь
2012 ГОД
20 тур — 3 марта
Кривбасс — Шахтер
Днепр — Черноморец
Александрия — Металлист
Оболонь — Таврия
Металлург Д — Заря
Карпаты — Динамо
Арсенал — Ворскла
Волынь — Ильичевец
21 тур — 10 марта
Черноморец — Ильичевец
Шахтер — Днепр
Ворскла — Кривбасс
Динамо — Арсенал
Заря — Карпаты
Таврия — Металлург Д
Металлист — Оболонь
Александрия — Волынь
22 тур — 17 марта
Кривбасс — Динамо
Днепр — Ворскла
Ильичевец — Шахтер
Оболонь — Александрия
Металлург Д — Металлист
Карпаты — Таврия
Арсенал — Заря
Волынь — Черноморец
23 тур — 24 марта
Шахтер — Черноморец
Ворскла — Ильичевец
Динамо — Днепр
Заря — Кривбасс
Таврия — Арсенал
Металлист — Карпаты
Александрия — Металлург Д
Оболонь — Волынь
24 тур — 31 марта
Кривбасс — Таврия
Днепр — Заря
Ильичевец — Динамо
Черноморец — Ворскла
Металлург Д — Оболонь
Карпаты — Александрия
Арсенал — Металлист
Волынь — Шахтер
25 тур — 7 апреля
Ворскла — Шахтер
Динамо — Черноморец
Заря — Ильичевец
Таврия — Днепр
Металлист — Кривбасс
Александрия — Арсенал
Оболонь — Карпаты
Металлург Д — Волынь
26 тур — 14 апреля
Кривбасс — Александрия
Днепр — Металлист
Ильичевец — Таврия
Черноморец — Заря
Шахтер — Динамо
Карпаты — Металлург Д
Арсенал — Оболонь
Волынь — Ворскла
27 тур — 21 апреля
Динамо — Ворскла
Заря — Шахтер
Таврия — Черноморец
Металлист — Ильичевец
Александрия — Днепр
Оболонь — Кривбасс
Металлург Д — Арсенал
Карпаты — Волынь
28 тур — 28 апреля
Кривбасс — Металлург Д
Днепр — Оболонь
Ильичевец — Александрия
Черноморец — Металлист
Шахтер — Таврия
Ворскла — Заря
Арсенал — Карпаты
Волынь — Динамо
29 тур — 5 мая
Заря — Динамо
Таврия — Ворскла
Металлист — Шахтер
Александрия — Черноморец
Оболонь — Ильичевец
Металлург Д — Днепр
Карпаты — Кривбасс
Арсенал — Волынь
30 тур — 12 мая
Кривбасс — Арсенал
Днепр — Карпаты
Ильичевец — Металлург Д
Черноморец — Оболонь
Шахтер — Александрия
Ворскла — Металлист
Динамо — Таврия
Волынь — Заря
 

   

Оставьте ответ